Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

The spacious Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool Dubai apartment is situated in Dubai, 15 minutes' walk from Dubai International Cricket Stadium, and offers spa amenities such as a sauna. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are provided for guests' utmost comfort.

There is a terrace as a spot to unwind.

There's a fully-fitted kitchen for guests' use.

This apartment lies 7 km from the Jumeirah Lake Towers. The flower Dubai Miracle Garden is a 10-minute drive from the apartment. Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool apartment is located 17 km from Business Bay train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool Dubai
Cozy Studio Jvc Dubai, Short Drive To Dubai Marina, Jbr, Downtown Dubai
Mobile-only price

Cozy Studio Jvc Dubai, Short Drive To Dubai Marina, Jbr, Downtown Dubai

502 m from property
USD 101 USD 91
per night
Nice Apartment In Jvc - Dubai
Mobile-only price

Nice Apartment In Jvc - Dubai

559 m from property
Modern 1Bdr Apt With Balcony Pool Access And Jvc
Mobile-only price

Modern 1Bdr Apt With Balcony Pool Access And Jvc

741 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberALB-BIN-EXLIV
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to this spacious Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool apartment?
      Popular spots near this spacious Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool apartment include the flower Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Jumeirah Lake Towers, among others.
    • Can we park our car near Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool apartment?
      Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool apartment features a private parking lot for the guests.
    • What dining options can I find near Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool apartment?
      Dining venues near Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool apartment include Desert Dunes Restaurant and Goa Coastal Curries restaurants, located just about 13 minutes' walk away.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Premium Stay Binghatti Phantom 1Br With Private Pool Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close